Skip to main content
. 2019 Dec 14;2019:9474612. doi: 10.1155/2019/9474612

Table 4.

IMNCI training considered during daily duties.

Variable Category Frequency Percent
IMNCI training considered during daily duties Yes 177 75.1
No 48 24.9